• Follow Us: Facebook Twitter

Varsity Football Scores & Schedules

Final
Lapeer West 28
Dewitt 34
Final
Cardinal Mooney Catholic 28
St. Patrick Jr/Sr HS 54
Final
Chippewa Valley 7
Dakota 17
Final
Warren Mott H.S. 0
Eisenhower 28
Final
Allen Park 7
Harry S Truman HS 29
Final
Ann Arbor Pioneer 34
Monroe 0
Final
Harrison 19
Fenton HS/AGS MS 22
Final
Beecher 35
Lutheran HS Northwest 21
Final
Grand Blanc 30
Carman-Ainsworth HS 26
Final
Constantine 48
Watervliet 39
Final
Cody 20
Oak Park HS/MS 35
Final
Cardinal Mooney Catholic 28
St. Patrick Jr/Sr HS 54
Final
Martin Luther King HS 19
Southfield 22
Final
Canton 28
Plymouth 40
Final
Howell 27
Walled Lake Northern HS 41
Final
Adlai E. Stevenson HS 0
Lake Orion 35
Final
Richmond HS 24
Marine City 21
Final
Dearborn 24
Fordson HS 14
Final
Dearborn 24
Fordson HS 14
Final
Farmington 28
Walled Lake Western 31
Final
Romeo 21
L'Anse Creuse North 35
Final
Oxford 42
Seaholm 8
Final
Bedford HS 14
Saline HS 16
Final
Chelsea HS 20
Tecumseh 27
Final
Hartland 15
Detroit Catholic Central 21
Final
Chandler Park Academy 12
Grosse Ile HS/MS 14
Final
Pioneer 34
Monroe 0
Final
South Lyon East HS 7
St. Mary Preparatory School 59
Final
Michigan Collegiate 12
St. Mary Catholic Central 42
Final
Davison 0
Clarkston 41
Final
Bloomfield Hills 19
Avondale 21
Final
Cass Technical 37
Grosse Pointe South H.S. 3
Final
Cabrini 13
River Rouge 50
Final
Consortium College Preparatory HS 8
Madison HS (Madison Heights) 3
Final
Detroit Country Day HS 35
Clintondale 0
Final
South Lake 6
Robichaud 41
Final
Roosevelt HS 31
Woodhaven HS / MS 14
Final
Brother Rice 47
Port Huron 26
Final
West Catholic H.S. 19
Hopkins 13
Final
University Preparatory Academy M.S. 0
Allen Academy 44
Final
Mio-Ausable 0
Beal City 62
Final
North Huron HS 14
Peck Community 8
Final
Marysville 25
East English Village Prep Academy 63
Final
Loyola 36
Shrine Catholic HS 14
Final
Clarenceville 14
Notre Dame Preparatory 41
Final
Douglass Academy 14
University Liggett School 15
Final
Pittsford Area Schools 7
Our Lady of the Lakes School 15
Final
Central -Detroit 26
St. Clair 32
Final
Dundee Community 0
Fr. Gabriel Richard HS 49
Final
Lutheran HS Westland 22
Academy for Business & Tech 48
Sun Oct 21, 5:00 PM
-
Tecumseh
Sun Oct 21, 5:00 PM
-
Grosse Ile HS/MS
Sun Oct 21, 7:00 PM
Clarenceville
Notre Dame Preparatory
Fri Oct 26, TBA
-
Oak Park HS/MS
Fri Oct 26, 7:00 PM
Livonia Stevenson HS 35
Livonia Churchill 49
Fri Oct 26, 7:00 PM
-
Monroe
Fri Oct 26, 7:00 PM
Detroit Country Day HS
Clintondale
Fri Oct 26, 7:00 PM
South Lake
Robichaud
Sat Oct 27, TBA
Cabrini
-
Sat Oct 27, 1:00 PM
-
Everest
Sat Oct 27, 2:00 PM
-
University Liggett School
Sat Oct 27, 7:00 PM
-
St. Clair

2012 Football Playoff Averages

2012 Football Previews

2012 Scholar Athletes