• Follow Us: Facebook Twitter

Varsity Football Scores & Schedules

Final
Independence 49
Dickson Co. 36
Final
Alcovy 29
Morrow 0
Final
Mundy's Mill 26
Forest Park 6
Final
Troup 49
Columbus 6
Final
Greenville 30
Pacelli 70
Final
Washington County HS 62
Swainsboro 15
Final
Strong Rock Christian 3
Holy Innocents' Episcopal 30
Final
Pace Academy 14
Landmark Christian School 17
Final
Mt. Paran Christian 52
Fellowship Christian School 21
Final
King's Ridge Christian School 41
Walker School, The 27
Final
Pepperell 0
Model 14
Final
Jonesboro 33
Spalding 12
Final
Griffin 55
North Clayton 14
Final
Mc Nair 6
Woodward Academy 42
Final
Union Grove HS/MS 45
Mount Zion HS (Jonesboro) 7
Final
Henry County HS 21
Jackson 32
Final
Stockbridge 33
Dutchtown HS/MS 3
Final
Darlington School 41
Gordon Lee 0
Final
Rabun County 7
Washington-Wilkes 52
Final
Milton 3
Lassiter 31
Final
Alpharetta 34
Chattahoochee 17
Final
Newton County 21
Rockdale County 28
Final
Lumpkin County 12
Eastside 28
Final
Glascock County 20
Clarkston 55
Final
Johns Creek HS 10
Lambert 21
Final
Meadowcreek 0
Collins Hill 68
Final
North Gwinnett 41
Habersham Central 0
Final
Towers 13
Blessed Trinity 42
Final
Southwest Dekalb 14
Tucker 60
Final
Parkview 21
Shiloh 23
Final
Sequoyah 35
Forsyth Central 14
Final
Pinecrest Academy 21
George Walton Academy 43
Final
North Forsyth 7
West Forsyth 28
Final
Centennial 24
South Forsyth 35
Final
Norcross 37
Mountain View 6
Final
Archer 37
Berkmar 7
Final
Brookwood 23
Central Gwinnett 14
Final
Prince Avenue Christian School 57
Hebron Christian Academy 7
Final
Grayson 21
South Gwinnett 28
Final
Loganville 18
Winder-Barrow 0
Final
Riverwood 34
Osborne 14
Final
Wheeler 28
Walton 35
Final
Pope 21
Sprayberry 17
Final
Marietta 44
Campbell 24
Final
Woodstock 19
Roswell 22
Final
Redan 6
Marist School 47
Final
Wesleyan School 14
Westminster School 35
Final
Flowery Branch 33
Heritage - Conyers 0
Final
Duluth 3
Mill Creek 43
Final
Allatoona 37
Villa Rica 10
Final
Adairsville 35
Sonoraville 14
Final
Harrison 42
South Cobb 17
Final
Spencer 8
Bowdon 40
Final
Manchester 47
Bremen 40
Final
Etowah 21
Cherokee 28
Final
Creekview 27
Cambridge 24
Final
Rockmart 0
Central (Carroll) 35
Final
Shaw 7
Carrollton 52
Final
Cartersville 63
Gordon Central 16
Final
Cass 24
River Ridge HS 12
Final
Woodland High Shool 21
Lithia Springs 12
Final
Hillgrove 47
Kennesaw Mountain 18
Final
Mc Eachern 26
North Cobb 28
Final
Hiram H.S. 13
South Paulding 42
Final
Douglas County 15
Westlake 25
Final
Alexander 42
Sandy Creek 52
Final
Pickens 0
Gilmer 17
Final
Cross Keys 0
Mount Zion 42
Final
Towns County 48
North Cobb Christian 10
Final
East Paulding 27
Rome 35
Final
Dade County 42
Armuchee 7
Final
Coosa 21
Chattooga 15
Final
Callaway 55
Haralson County 0
Final
Putnam County 13
Lamar County 55
Final
Newnan 3
Langston Hughes HS 30
Final
Creekside 27
Whitewater H.S. 23
Final
Fayette County 20
La Grange 36
Final
Mcintosh 27
Starrs Mill 42
Final
Luella HS/MS 7
Lovejoy 51
Final
Charles R. Drew Charter 41
Ola HS/MS 13
Final
Riverdale 40
Upson Lee 28
Final
East Coweta 28
Tri-Cities 19
Final
St. Pius X Catholic 38
Cedar Grove 12
Final
Johnson 9
Druid Hills 13
Final
Lovett School, The 49
Hapeville Charter Career Academy 0
Final
Mays 19
Dunwoody 7
Final
Gainesville 56
Clarke Central 28
Final
St. Francis 14
Lakeview Academy 7
Final
Chestatee 20
Lanier HS 14
Final
North Hall 7
White County 21
Final
East Hall 7
West Hall 27
Final
Buford 42
Dawson County 10
Final
Oconee County 45
Franklin County 29
Final
East Jackson Comprehensive 19
Morgan County 38
Final
Athens Academy 7
Commerce 28
Final
Hart County 54
Jackson County 14
Final
Jefferson 41
Oglethorpe County 0
Final
Elbert County Comp 28
North Oconee 23
Final
Madison County 13
Stephens County 35
Final
Walnut Grove 0
Monroe Area 75
Final
Calhoun 61
Murray County 0
Final
La Fayette 0
Dalton 64
Final
Heritage 10
Southeast Whitfield County 21
Final
Ringgold 49
North Murray 27
Final
Laney 50
East Laurens 12
Final
Worth County 29
Crisp County 39
Final
Rutland 20
Mary Persons 47
Final
Crawford County 0
Monticello 47
Final
Dooly County 25
Marion County 27
Final
Southwest 6
Carver 52
Final
Mc Intosh County Academy 31
Jeff Davis 0
Final
Bradwell Institute 14
Glynn Academy 27
Final
Savannah Christian Prep School 7
Portal 10
Final
A E Beach 7
Appling County 38
Final
Groves 33
Windsor Forest 6
Final
Wayne County 42
South Effingham HS 26
Final
Pelham 22
Brooks County 42
Final
Telfair County 34
Turner County 48
Final
Berrien County 14
Fitzgerald 21
Final
Lee County 14
Thomas County Central 45
Final
Brunswick HS 16
Colquitt County HS 41
Final
Early County 6
Thomasville 21
Final
Cedar Shoals 35
Apalachee 6
Final
Benedictine Military School 56
Bacon County 0
Final
Our Lady of Mercy Catholic 6
Eagles Landing Christian 32
Final
Whitefield Academy 7
Mt. Pisgah Christian School 39
Final
Lithonia 12
Columbia 30
Final
Martin Luther King, Jr. 33
Lakeside 14
Final
North Atlanta 7
Arabia Mountain 40
Final
Monroe Comprehensive HS 48
Dougherty Comprehensive 7
Atlanta

Boys Basketball

Rank School Record
1 Greater Atlanta Christian School
Norcross, GA
20-1-0
2 Wheeler High School
Marietta, GA
10-1-0
3 Miller Grove High School
Lithonia, GA
16-3-0
4 North Gwinnett High School
Suwanee, GA
17-2-0
5 Allatoona High School
Acworth, GA
18-0-0

SEE ALL LOCAL RANKINGS »

SEE ALL NATIONAL RANKINGS »